Details

zurück zur Übersicht

Startliste Bezirksmeisterschaften im Crosslauf am 18.03.2006

AK

Name, Vorname

JG

Verein

Streckenlänge

Wertung BM

W 07

Eckert, Anna

2000

SFG Nellschütz

1,1 km

 

W 07

Matthes, Frauke

1999

SG Chemie Zeitz

1,1 km

 

W 07

Selditz, Tina Luisa

1999

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

1,1 km

 

W 08

Wendler, Natascha

1998

SG Chemie Zeitz

1,1 km

X

W 08

Heinrich, Vanessa

1998

SG Chemie Zeitz

1,1 km

X

W 08

Graul, Viktoria

1998

SV Eintracht Theißen

1,1 km

X

W 08

Broscheit, Denise

1998

SG Buna Halle

1,1 km

X

W 08

Gorn, Juliane

1998

LGV Gleina

1,1 km

X

W 08

Pfannschmidt, Julia

1998

SSV MG Ahlsdorf

1,1 km

X

W 09

Richter, Alicia

1997

SG Chemie Zeitz

1,1 km

X

W 09

Kötteritz, Maxi

1997

SG Chemie Zeitz

1,1 km

X

W 09

Devant, Fritzi

1997

SG Chemie Zeitz

1,1 km

X

W 09

Schmidt, Alexandra

1997

SG Union Sandersdorf

1,1 km

X

W 09

Berndt, Antonia

1997

LG Merseburg

1,1 km

X

W 09

Bauer, Maraike

1997

ASV Sangerhausen

1,1 km

X

W 09

Pollak, Juliane

1997

ASV Sangerhausen

1,1 km

X

W 09

Wolf, Elisabeth

1997

SG Buna Halle

1,1 km

X

W 09

Günther, Fredericke

1997

Joe´s Run´n Fun Club

1,1 km

X

W 09

Schöppe, Lisa

1997

SV Teutschenthal

1,1 km

X

W 09

Nicolai, Elisa

1997

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

1,1 km

X

W 09

Cholewa, Johanna

1997

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

1,1 km

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

W 10

Fuchs, Katja

1996

LG Merseburg

1,1 km

X

W 10

Scheffel, Jessica

1996

LG Merseburg

1,1 km

X

W 10

Heyn, Adelina

1996

LG Merseburg

1,1 km

X

W 10

Lindner, Maxie

1996

ASV Sangerhausen

1,1 km

X

W 10

Menge, Erika

1996

ASV Sangerhausen

1,1 km

X

W 10

Hahn, Franceska

1996

ASV Sangerhausen

1,1 km

X

W 10

Schönemann, Jette

1996

ASV Sangerhausen

1,1 km

X

W 10

Wilke, Lena

1996

Turbine Halle

1,1 km

X

W 10

Dittkuhn, Nadin

1996

SV Eintracht Theißen

1,1 km

X

W 10

Apel, Konstanze

1996

Joe´s Run´n Fun Club

1,1 km

X

W 10

Rämhold, Dana

1996

SSV MG Ahlsdorf

1,1 km

X

W 10

Erbert, Luisa

1996

SV Teutschenthal

1,1 km

X

W 10

Richter, Linda

1996

SV Teutschenthal

1,1 km

X

W 10

Strohecker, Johanna

1996

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

1,1 km

X

W 10

Köppl, Rebecca

1996

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

1,1 km

X

W 10

Beer, Juliana

1996

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

1,1 km

X

W 10

Zaubitzer, Helene

1996

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

1,1 km

X

W 11

Schiller, Sophie

1995

SG Chemie Bitterfeld

1,1 km

X

W 11

Steingraf, Julia

1995

SFG Nellschütz

1,1 km

X

W 11

Helling, Laura

1995

ASV Sangerhausen

1,1 km

X

W 11

Wilhelm, Pia

1995

Turbine Halle

1,1 km

X

W 11

Zierz, Charlotte

1995

Turbine Halle

1,1 km

X

W 11

Förster, Marleen

1995

SG Buna Halle

1,1 km

X

W 11

Böckel, Michelle

1995

SG Buna Halle

1,1 km

X

W 11

Heinrich, Maria

1995

LGV Gleina

1,1 km

X

W 11

Wiegandt, Eileen

1995

SV Teutschenthal

1,1 km

X

W 11

Leifheit, Katja

1995

SV Teutschenthal

1,1 km

X

W 11

Roßius, Gina

1995

SV Teutschenthal

1,1 km

X

W 11

Selditz, Anika

1995

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

1,1 km

X

W 11

Hoffmann, Lisa

1995

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

1,1 km

X

W 11

Große, Jenny

1995

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

1,1 km

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

W 12

Gutmann, Lisa-Marie

1994

LG Merseburg

2,2 km

X

W 12

Dauer, Sophie

1994

ASV Sangerhausen

2,2 km

X

W 12

Kratzer, Julia

1994

Turbine Halle

2,2 km

X

W 12

von Lampe, Clara

1994

Turbine Halle

2,2 km

X

W 12

Hoffmann, Ann-Katrin

1994

SG Buna Halle

2,2 km

X

W 12

Ortlieb, Stefanie

1994

SSV MG Ahlsdorf

2,2 km

X

W 12

Zöllner, Franziska

1994

SSV MG Ahlsdorf

2,2 km

X

W 12

Rupprich, Claudine

1994

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

2,2 km

 

W 12

Hübner, Pauline

1994

Domgymnasium Naumburg

2,2 km

 

W 13

Grober, Sina

1993

LG Merseburg

2,2 km

X

W 13

Martin, Alexandra

1993

LG Merseburg

2,2 km

X

W 13

Schimpf, Angelique

1993

LG Merseburg

2,2 km

X

W 13

Webert, Sabrina

1993

LG Merseburg

2,2 km

X

W 13

Zeutzschel, Franziska

1993

LG Merseburg

2,2 km

X

W 13

Herfurth, Lisa

1993

ASV Sangerhausen

2,2 km

X

W 13

Lundershausen, Vanessa

1993

ASV Sangerhausen

2,2 km

X

W 13

Amaya, Isabell

1993

Turbine Halle

2,2 km

X

W 13

von Lampe, Sophie

1993

Turbine Halle

2,2 km

X

W 13

Benkwitz, Carolin

1993

SV Eintracht Theißen

2,2 km

X

W 13

Ryll, Franziska

1993

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

2,2 km

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

W 14

Rückriem, Babette

1992

SSV MG Ahlsdorf

3,3 km

X

W 14

Clemens, Kira

1992

SV Teutschenthal

3,3 km

X

W 14

Walther, Jenny

1992

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

3,3 km

 

W 15

Richter, Lisa

1991

LG Merseburg

3,3 km

X

W 15

Schönfelder, Luisa

1991

SG Chemie Bitterfeld

3,3 km

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

WJB

Wölk, Alexandra

1990

SG Chemie Zeitz

4,4 km

X

WJB

Blumhagen, Antje

1989

SV Eintracht Theißen

4,4 km

X

WJB

Sichting, Laura

1989

LGV Gleina

4,4 km

X

WJB

Einicke, Lisa

1989

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

4,4 km

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

WJA

Faltus, Lydia

1988

SG Chemie Zeitz

4,4 km

X

WJA

Gottfried, Xenia

1988

SV Teutschenthal

4,4 km

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fr.

Erfurt, Josephine

1986

LGV Gleina

4,4 km

X

Fr.

Fischer, Annett

1977

SV Teutschenthal

4,4 km

X

Fr.

Rothe, Annelie

1982

Volkssport Naumburg

4,4 km

 

Fr.

Hörtzsch, Christiane

1981

SG Chemie Zeitz

4,4 km

X

Fr.

Göhler, Steffi

1978

Volkssport Weißenfels

4,4 km

 

Fr.

Hübel, Nadine

1983

LG Merseburg

11,0 km

X

W 35

Schneider, Katrin

1970

SG Chemie Bitterfeld

4,4 km

X

W 40

Pawelke, Ilka

1963

SFG Nellschütz

4,4 km

X

W 40

Kitze, Anne

1965

SFG Nellschütz

4,4 km

X

W 40

Erbert, Thurid

1965

SV Teutschenthal

11,0 km

X

W 40

Brenner, Heike

1963

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

11,0 km

X

W 45

Grosch, Annegret

1957

LG Merseburg

11,0 km

X

W 50

Gessat, Sybille

1956

ESV Lok Dessau

11,0 km

X

W 50

Schwarzer, Karin

1952

Volkssport Halle

11,0 km

 

W 55

Baier, Regine

1948

ESV Lok Dessau

4,4 km

X

W 55

Eckert, Hiltrud

1948

SFG Nellschütz

4,4 km

X

W 55

Schaller, Gisela

1947

SFG Nellschütz

4,4 km

X

W 55

Koelle, Marlene

1951

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

4,4 km

 

W 55

Dietzel, Waltraud

1947

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

4,4 km

 

W 60

Heydorn, Erika

1942

Dessauer SV 97

4,4 km

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

M 07

Schütze, Jonas

2000

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

1,1 km

 

M 07

Schneider, Adrian

1999

SFG Nellschütz

1,1 km

 

M 07

Kimmel, Niclas

1999

SV Teutschenthal

1,1 km

 

M 07

Schmutzler, Christian

1999

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

1,1 km

 

M 07

Heinecke, Jonathan

1999

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

1,1 km

 

M 08

Sperlich, Florian

1998

SFG Nellschütz

1,1 km

X

M 08

Kitze, Lukas

1998

SFG Nellschütz

1,1 km

X

M 08

Eckert, Johannes

1998

SFG Nellschütz

1,1 km

X

M 08

Rosenbaum, Jan

1998

LG Merseburg

1,1 km

X

M 08

Nebe, Albert

1998

LG Merseburg

1,1 km

X

M 08

Heinzelmann, Benjamin

1998

LG Merseburg

1,1 km

X

M 08

Just, Elias

1998

SG Chemie Zeitz

1,1 km

X

M 08

Beier, Niklas

1998

SG Chemie Zeitz

1,1 km

X

M 08

Meißner, Tobias

1998

SV Teutschenthal

1,1 km

X

M 08

Voigt, Elias

1998

SV Teutschenthal

1,1 km

X

M 08

Aumann, Jakob

1998

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

1,1 km

X

M 08

Bockrandt, Max

1998

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

1,1 km

X

M 08

Zaubitzer, Noah

1998

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

1,1 km

X

M 08

Hoffmann, Eric

1998

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

1,1 km

X

M 08

Bräutigam, Felix

1998

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

1,1 km

X

M 09

Wunderlich, Tom

1997

LG Merseburg

1,1 km

X

M 09

Matern, Sebastian

1997

LG Merseburg

1,1 km

X

M 09

Selzer, Steven

1997

SG Chemie Zeitz

1,1 km

X

M 09

Schaumburger, Dario

1997

SV Eintracht Theißen

1,1 km

X

M 09

Wischnewski, Paul

1997

SSV MG Ahlsdorf

1,1 km

X

M 09

Reinsch, Noel

1997

SSV MG Ahlsdorf

1,1 km

X

M 09

Hubich, Raffael

1997

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

1,1 km

X

M 09

Matthes, Alex-Marius

1997

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

1,1 km

X

M 09

Schneider, Aaron

1997

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

1,1 km

X

M 09

Imbusch, Simon

1997

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

1,1 km

X

M 09

Springer, Jonathan

1997

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

1,1 km

X

M 09

Hermes, Maximilian

1997

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

1,1 km

X

M 09

Stiebritz, Tom

1997

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

1,1 km

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

M 10

Paulsen, Jannis

1996

SG Chemie Bitterfeld

1,1 km

X

M 10

Reinhardt, Florian

1996

SG Chemie Zeitz

1,1 km

X

M 10

König, Jakob

1996

Turbine Halle

1,1 km

X

M 10

Holländer, Kevin

1996

SSV MG Ahlsdorf

1,1 km

X

M 10

Boll, Tobias

1996

SV Teutschenthal

1,1 km

X

M 10

Clemens, Rico

1996

SV Teutschenthal

1,1 km

X

M 10

Lasch, Alexander

1996

SV Teutschenthal

1,1 km

X

M 10

Schade, Jakob

1996

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

1,1 km

X

M 10

Pauli, Niklas

1996

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

1,1 km

X

M 10

Aumann, Hannea

1996

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

1,1 km

X

M 10

Staude, Sebastian

1996

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

1,1 km

X

M 10

Franke, Oliver

1996

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

1,1 km

X

M 10

Rosenberger, Philip

1996

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

1,1 km

X

M 11

Nebe, Konrad

1995

LG Merseburg

1,1 km

X

M 11

Schneider, Felix

1995

SG Chemie Bitterfeld

1,1 km

X

M 11

Katzer, Florian

1995

SG Chemie Zeitz

1,1 km

X

M 11

Huhn, Philipp

1995

SG Chemie Zeitz

1,1 km

X

M 11

Noetzel, Paul

1995

Turbine Halle

1,1 km

X

M 11

Kleine, Simon

1995

Turbine Halle

1,1 km

X

M 11

Wöllenweber, Friedrich

1995

Turbine Halle

1,1 km

X

M 11

Flachowsky, Elias

1995

SV Eintracht Theißen

1,1 km

X

M 11

Schütze, Marcus

1995

SG Buna Halle

1,1 km

X

M 11

Jankowski, Daniel

1995

SSV MG Ahlsdorf

1,1 km

X

M 11

Jung, Jan

1995

SSV MG Ahlsdorf

1,1 km

X

M 11

Rothe, Markus

1995

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

1,1 km

X

M 11

Bockrandt, Felix

1995

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

1,1 km

X

M 11

Schwerdtfeger, Franz-Ferdinand

1995

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

1,1 km

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

M 12

Bleiel, Chris

1994

LG Merseburg

2,2 km

X

M 12

Huss, Johannes

1994

SG Chemie Zeitz

2,2 km

X

M 12

Seifert, Peter

1994

ASV Sangerhausen

2,2 km

X

M 12

Rauhut, Matthias

1994

LGV Gleina

2,2 km

X

M 12

Winzer, Lukas

1994

LGV Gleina

2,2 km

X

M 12

Kiczinski, Maximilian

1994

SSV MG Ahlsdorf

2,2 km

X

M 12

John, Marc

1994

SV Teutschenthal

2,2 km

X

M 12

Strohecker, Paul

1994

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

2,2 km

 

M 13

Hollweg, Florian

1993

SG Buna Halle

2,2 km

X

M 13

Bossack, Clemens

1993

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

2,2 km

 

M 13

Dorner, Robert

1993

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

2,2 km

X

M 13

Heinecke, Friederich

1993

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

2,2 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M 14

Damian, Clemens

1992

ASV Sangerhausen

3,3 km

X

M 14

Wilde, Kevin

1992

Turbine Halle

3,3 km

X

M 14

Sichting, Martin

1992

LGV Gleina

3,3 km

 

M 15

Bensch, Pascal

1991

SG Chemie Zeitz

3,3 km

X

M 15

Kelling, Patrick

1991

SG Buna Halle

3,3 km

X

M 15

Erbert, Marius

1991

SV Teutschenthal

3,3 km

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

MJB

Stieglitz, Roman

1990

ASV Sangerhausen

4,4 km

X

MJB

Stieglitz, Pascal

1990

ASV Sangerhausen

4,4 km

X

MJB

Zimmermann, Dirk

1989

SV Teutschenthal

4,4 km

X

MJB

Steinmüller, Axel

1989

Hallesche Leichtathletikfreunde

4,4 km

X

MJB

Rosenbaum, Tim

1989

Hallesche Leichtathletikfreunde

4,4 km

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

MJA

Diebel, Max

1990

Turbine Halle

4,4 km

X

MJA

Heidenreich, Enrico

1988

ASV Sangerhausen

4,4 km

X

MJA

Keitel, Hagen

1988

Turbine Halle

4,4 km

X

MJA

Siebert, Oleg

1988

Turbine Halle

4,4 km

X

MJA

Hoffmann, Gerhard

1987

LG Merseburg

4,4 km

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mä.

Nitzschker, Christoph

1985

LG Merseburg

4,4 km

X

Mä.

Kuhwilski, Rene

1977

ASV Sangerhausen

4,4 km

X

Mä.

Heft, Markus

1977

LGV Gleina

4,4 km

 

Mä.

Winterstein, Alexander

1980

SV Teutschenthal

4,4 km

X

Mä.

Rarek, Steffen

1979

SV Teutschenthal

4,4 km

X

Mä.

Schneider, Pascal

1985

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

4,4 km

X

Mä.

Becker, Marco

1986

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

4,4 km

 

Mä.

Saal, André

1983

LGV Gleina

11,0 km

X

M 30

Sperlich, Jens

1972

SFG Nellschütz

11,0 km

X

M 30

Trautmann, Mike

1974

LGV Gleina

11,0 km

X

M 30

Gehre, Steffen

1975

Muskelstiere Goseck

11,0 km

 

M 30

Straßburg, Ringo

1973

LG Vogtland

11,0 km

 

M 30

Luft, Enrico

1975

Volkssport Kahla

11,0 km

 

M 35

Herrmann, Steffen

1969

SG Chemie Zeitz

4,4 km

X

M 35

Schneider, Marco

1971

SFG Nellschütz

4,4 km

X

M 35

Barthold, Ronny

1969

SFG Nellschütz

4,4 km

X

M 35

Adler, Bertram

1968

SFG Nellschütz

11,0 km

X

M 35

Otter, Andreas

1967

Volkssport Großgestewitz

11,0 km

 

M 40

Kitze, Karsten

1965

SFG Nellschütz

4,4 km

X

M 40

Pawelke, Gerd

1962

SFG Nellschütz

4,4 km

X

M 40

Steingraf, Mario

1966

SFG Nellschütz

11,0 km

X

M 40

Berger, Andreas

1963

SFG Nellschütz

11,0 km

X

M 40

Strenzke, Michael

1963

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

11,0 km

X

M 40

Walther, Gunter

1964

LSG Goseck

11,0 km

 

M 40

Weschke, Andreas

1962

LRV Weißenfels

11,0 km

 

M 45

Stephan, Detlef

1957

Reha Sportverein Weißenfels

4,4 km

 

M 45

Höhlig, Mathias

1959

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

4,4 km

X

M 50

Heit, Uwe

1954

SG Union Sandersdorf

4,4 km

X

M 50

Ballenthin, Siegfried

1952

SV Teutschenthal

4,4 km

 

M 50

Karl, Bernd

1954

LSG Goseck

4,4 km

X

M 50

Zausch, Helmut

1953

LSG Goseck

4,4 km

 

M 50

Knappe, Bernd

1956

ESV Lok Dessau

11,0 km

X

M 50

Prudlik, Hans-Uwe

1953

SFG Nellschütz

11,0 km

X

M 55

Eckert, Andreas

1949

SFG Nellschütz

4,4 km

X

M 55

Dietzel, Wolfgang

1947

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

4,4 km

 

M 55

Hildebrandt, Siegmar

1950

LGV Gleina

11,0 km

 

M 55

Kühn, Rüdiger

1951

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

11,0 km

X

M 60

Boge, Manfred

1943

Dessauer SV 97

4,4 km

X

M 60

Schaller, Thomas

1945

SFG Nellschütz

11,0 km

X

M 65

Kleinschmidt, Gerd

1937

Dessauer SV 97

4,4 km

X

M 65

Fuchs, Egon

1939

LAV Halensia

4,4 km

X

M 65

Bendel, Siegfried

1939

SG Chemie Zeitz

11,0 km

X

M 65

Fanghänel, Werner

1941

LG Vogtland

11,0 km

 

M 65

Hildebrandt, Siegfried

1940

LGV Gleina

11,0 km

 

M 70

Schneider, Hans-Ulrich

1935

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

4,4 km

X

M 70

Vogel, Hartmut

1936

LAV Halensia

4,4 km

X

 

zurück zur Übersicht