Details

zurück zur Übersicht

 

16. Naumburger Waldlauf - Bezirksmeisterschaften im Crosslauf     

Termin: 24.03.2007

Startliste 16. Naumburger Waldlauf                Stand 22.03.2007 

AK

Name, Vorname

JG

Verein

Streckenlänge

Wertung BM

W 06

Eckert, Anna

2001

SFG Nellschütz

1,1 km

 

W 07

Hahn, Franziska

2000

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

1,1 km

 

W 07

Hempel, Lena

2000

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

1,1 km

 

W 08

Sachweh, Annalena

1999

ASV 1902 Sangerhausen

1,1 km

X

W 08

Harloff, Anne

1999

SG Chemie Zeitz

1,1 km

X

W 08

Kohl, Antonia

1999

LG Merseburg

1,1 km

X

W 08

Selditz, Tina Luisa

1999

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

1,1 km

X

W 08

Rosenberger, Dana-Sophie

1999

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

1,1 km

X

W 09

Kunze, Jennifer

1998

ASV 1902 Sangerhausen

1,1 km

X

W 09

Sommer, Antonia

1998

ASV 1902 Sangerhausen

1,1 km

X

W 09

Broscheit, Denise

1998

SG Buna Halle

1,1 km

X

W 09

Kasper, Lotti

1998

SV Eintracht Theißen

1,1 km

X

W 09

Schaumburger, Samantha

1998

SV Eintracht Theißen

1,1 km

X

W 09

Graul, Viktoria

1998

SV Eintracht Theißen

1,1 km

X

W 09

Wendler, Natascha

1998

SG Chemie Zeitz

1,1 km

X

W 09

Heinrich, Vanessa

1998

SG Chemie Zeitz

1,1 km

X

W 09

Ender, Denise

1998

LG Merseburg

1,1 km

X

W 09

Kaminsky, Monique

1998

LG Merseburg

1,1 km

X

W 09

Tansina, Luise

1998

SSV Eisleben

1,1 km

X

W 09

Seifert, Maria

1998

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

1,1 km

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

W 10

Pollag, Julia

1997

ASV 1902 Sangerhausen

1,1 km

X

W 10

Wachsmann, Ann Sophie

1997

SG Buna Halle

1,1 km

X

W 10

Klein, Julia

1997

Turbine Halle

1,1 km

X

W 10

Salz, Beatrice

1997

Turbine Halle

1,1 km

X

W 10

Thielecke, Johanna

1997

Turbine Halle

1,1 km

X

W 10

Schmidt, Alexandra

1997

SG Union Sandersdorf

1,1 km

X

W 10

Richter, Alicia

1997

SG Chemie Zeitz

1,1 km

X

W 10

Kötteritz, Maxi

1997

SG Chemie Zeitz

1,1 km

X

W 10

Devant, Fritzi

1997

SG Chemie Zeitz

1,1 km

X

W 10

Berndt, Antonia

1997

LG Merseburg

1,1 km

X

W 10

Mehle, Katharina

1997

LG Merseburg

1,1 km

X

W 10

Cholewa, Johanna

1997

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

1,1 km

X

W 11

Lindner, Maxi

1996

ASV 1902 Sangerhausen

1,1 km

X

W 11

Menge, Erika

1996

ASV 1902 Sangerhausen

1,1 km

X

W 11

Schönemann, Jette

1996

ASV 1902 Sangerhausen

1,1 km

X

W 11

Stabenow, Sabrina

1996

Turbine Halle

1,1 km

X

W 11

Dittkuhn, Nadin

1996

SV Eintracht Theißen

1,1 km

X

W 11

Apel, Konstanze

1996

Joe´s Run´n Fun Club

1,1 km

X

W 11

Scheffel, Jessica

1996

LG Merseburg

1,1 km

X

W 11

Heyn, Adelina

1996

LG Merseburg

1,1 km

X

W 11

Terjung, Jacqueline

1996

LG Merseburg

1,1 km

X

W 11

Fuchs, Katja

1996

LG Merseburg

1,1 km

X

W 11

Lange, Tina

1996

LG Merseburg

1,1 km

X

W 11

Preuß, Jessika

1996

SG Grün-Weiß 90 Pretzsch

1,1 km

X

W 11

Erbert, Luisa

1996

SV Teutschenthal

1,1 km

X

W 11

Albrecht, Melanie

1996

WSV Oberhof

1,1 km

 

W 11

Beer, Juliana

1996

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

1,1 km

X

W 11

Warnt, Malin

1996

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

1,1 km

X

W 11

Kühn, Jessica Claudia

1996

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

1,1 km

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

W 12

Helling, Laura

1995

ASV 1902 Sangerhausen

2,2 km

X

W 12

Wiemann, Henrike

1995

Turbine Halle

2,2 km

X

W 12

Zierz, Charlotte

1995

Turbine Halle

2,2 km

X

W 12

Kahnt, Julia

1995

SG Chemie Zeitz

2,2 km

X

W 12

Pöhlitz, Josefine

1995

SG Chemie Zeitz

2,2 km

X

W 12

Steingraf, Julia

1995

SFG Nellschütz

2,2 km

X

W 12

Wiegandt, Eileen

1995

SV Teutschenthal

2,2 km

X

W 12

Selditz, Anika

1995

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

2,2 km

 

W 12

Hoffmann, Lisa

1995

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

2,2 km

 

W 12

Bänsch, Luise

1995

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

2,2 km

 

W 12

Krüger, Michelle

1995

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

2,2 km

 

W 13

Dauer, Sophie

1994

ASV 1902 Sangerhausen

2,2 km

X

W 13

Kratzer, Julia

1994

Turbine Halle

2,2 km

X

W 13

von Lampe, Clara

1994

Turbine Halle

2,2 km

X

W 13

Selent, Marie-Charlot

1994

Hallesche LA-Freunde

2,2 km

X

W 13

Fritz, Lena

1994

Hallesche LA-Freunde

2,2 km

X

W 13

Walter, Luise

1994

SG Chemie Zeitz

2,2 km

X

W 13

Schunke, Sophie

1994

LG Merseburg

2,2 km

X

W 13

Hübner, Pauline

1994

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

2,2 km

 

W 13

Hartwig, Jasmin

1994

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

2,2 km

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

W 14

Herfurth, Lisa

1993

ASV 1902 Sangerhausen

3,3 km

X

W 14

Amaya, Isabell

1993

Turbine Halle

3,3 km

X

W 14

von Lampe, Sophie

1993

Turbine Halle

3,3 km

X

W 14

Beyer, Leandra

1993

Turbine Halle

3,3 km

X

W 14

Martin, Alexandra

1993

Hallesche LA-Freunde

3,3 km

X

W 14

Benkwitz, Carolin

1993

SV Eintracht Theißen

3,3 km

X

W 14

Schimpf, Angelique

1993

LG Merseburg

3,3 km

X

W 14

Zeutzschel, Franziska

1993

LG Merseburg

3,3 km

X

W 14

Grober, Sina

1993

LG Merseburg

3,3 km

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

WJB

Böttger, Heidi

1991

Volkssport Bornitz

4,4 km

 

WJB

Montag, Paula

1990

Hallesche LA-Freunde

4,4 km

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

WJA

Blumhagen, Antje

1989

SV Eintracht Theißen

4,4 km

X

WJA

Sichting, Laura

1989

LGV Gleina

4,4 km

X

WJA

Sander, Charlotte

1989

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

4,4 km

 

WJA

Faltus, Lydia

1988

SG Chemie Zeitz

4,4 km

X

WJA

Gottfried, Xenia

1988

SV Teutschenthal

4,4 km

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fr.

König, Rosemarie

1987

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

4,4 km

 

Fr.

Erfurt, Josephine

1986

LGV Gleina

4,4 km

X

Fr.

Hörtzsch, Christiane

1981

SG Chemie Zeitz

4,4 km

X

W 30

Plänitz, Katrin

1974

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

4,4 km

 

W 35

Schneider, Katrin

1970

SG Chemie Bitterfeld

4,4 km

X

W 35

Nebe, Katja

1972

LG Merseburg

4,4 km

X

W 35

Bleiel, Andrea

1971

LG Merseburg

4,4 km

X

W 40

Schubert, Beate

1967

LG „Thallern“ Gumpoldskirchen

4,4 km

 

W 40

Kitze, Anne

1965

SFG Nellschütz

4,4 km

X

W 40

Schicha, Astrid

1963

Volkssport Weißenfels

4,4 km

 

W 40

Erbert, Thurid

1965

SV Teutschenthal

11,0 km

X

W 40

Stürze, Ute

1963

LG Merseburg

11,0 km

X

W 40

Brenner, Heike

1963

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

11,0 km

X

W 45

Beyer, Annegret

1961

SFG Nellschütz

11,0 km

X

W 50

Schwarz, Sigrid

1954

USV Halle

4,4 km

X

W 50

Grosch, Annegret

1957

LG Merseburg

11,0 km

X

W 55

Eckert, Hiltrud

1948

SFG Nellschütz

4,4 km

X

W 60

Dietzel, Waltraud

1947

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

4,4 km

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M 07

Gerster, Maximilian

2000

SG Chemie Zeitz

1,1 km

 

M 07

Kitze, Alexander

2000

SFG Nellschütz

1,1 km

 

M 07

Retzke, Maximilian

2000

LG Merseburg

1,1 km

 

M 07

Michaelis, Arvid

2000

 

1,1 km

 

M 07

Schütze, Jonas

2000

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

1,1 km

 

M 08

Meinhardt, Marvin

1999

LG Merseburg

1,1 km

X

M 08

Schmutzler, Christian

1999

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

1,1 km

X

M 09

Baus, Phillipp

1998

Turbine Halle

1,1 km

X

M 09

Kofak, Paul

1998

Turbine Halle

1,1 km

X

M 09

Rudnick, Paul

1998

SG Union Sandersdorf

1,1 km

X

M 09

Just, Elias

1998

SG Chemie Zeitz

1,1 km

X

M 09

Gräber, Hannes

1998

SG Chemie Zeitz

1,1 km

X

M 09

Beier, Niklas

1998

SG Chemie Zeitz

1,1 km

X

M 09

Kitze, Lukas

1998

SFG Nellschütz

1,1 km

X

M 09

Eckert, Johannes

1998

SFG Nellschütz

1,1 km

X

M 09

Nebe, Albert

1998

LG Merseburg

1,1 km

X

M 09

Rosenbaum, Jan

1998

LG Merseburg

1,1 km

X

M 09

Heinzelmann, Benjamin

1998

LG Merseburg

1,1 km

X

M 09

Becker, Til Julian

1998

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

1,1 km

X

M 09

Bräutigam, Felix

1998

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

1,1 km

X

M 09

Hoffmann, Eric

1998

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

1,1 km

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

M 10

Reichert, Georg

1997

Turbine Halle

1,1 km

X

M 10

Jacobs, Georg

1997

Turbine Halle

1,1 km

X

M 10

Ehrlich, Maximilian

1997

Turbine Halle

1,1 km

X

M 10

Reif, Constantin

1997

Turbine Halle

1,1 km

X

M 10

Schaumburger, Dario

1997

SV Eintracht Theißen

1,1 km

X

M 10

Wagner, Tino

1997

SV Eintracht Theißen

1,1 km

X

M 10

Selzer, Steven

1997

SG Chemie Zeitz

1,1 km

X

M 10

Hubich, Raffael

1997

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

1,1 km

X

M 10

Schneider, Aaron

1997

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

1,1 km

X

M 10

Imbusch, Simon

1997

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

1,1 km

X

M 10

Springer, Jonathan

1997

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

1,1 km

X

M 10

Steinz, Paul

1997

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

1,1 km

X

M 11

Gutschmidt, Lukas

1996

ASV 1902 Sangerhausen

1,1 km

X

M 11

König, Jakob

1996

Turbine Halle

1,1 km

X

M 11

Boll, Tobias

1996

Turbine Halle

1,1 km

X

M 11

Paulsen, Jannis

1996

SG Chemie Bitterfeld

1,1 km

X

M 11

Spehr, Niklas

1996

SC Naumburg 05

1,1 km

X

M 11

Wehrs, Henner

1996

SC Naumburg 05

1,1 km

X

M 11

Pauli, Niklas

1996

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

1,1 km

X

M 11

Franke, Oliver

1996

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

1,1 km

X

M 11

Rosenberger, Philip

1996

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

1,1 km

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

M 12

Schütze, Marcus

1995

SG Buna Halle

2,2 km

X

M 12

Amaya, Maximilian

1995

Turbine Halle

2,2 km

X

M 12

Noetzel, Paul

1995

Turbine Halle

2,2 km

X

M 12

Wöllenweber, Friedrich

1995

Turbine Halle

2,2 km

X

M 12

Schneider, Felix

1995

SG Chemie Bitterfeld

2,2 km

X

M 12

Katzer, Florian

1995

SG Chemie Zeitz

2,2 km

X

M 12

Nebe, Konrad

1995

LG Merseburg

2,2 km

X

M 12

Lawnik, Julius

1995

LG Merseburg

2,2 km

X

M 12

Moritz, Daniel

1995

SSV Eisleben

2,2 km

X

M 12

Prietzel, David

1995

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

2,2 km

X

M 13

Grüber, Florian

1994

Turbine Halle

2,2 km

X

M 13

Döring, Markus

1994

Hallesche LA-Freunde

2,2 km

X

M 13

Huss, Johannes

1994

SG Chemie Zeitz

2,2 km

X

M 13

Bleiel, Chris

1994

LG Merseburg

2,2 km

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

M 14

Hollweg, Florian

1993

SG Buna Halle

3,3 km

X

M 14

Schubert, Max

1993

LG „Thallern“ Gumpoldskirchen

3,3 km

 

M 14

Kuhnert, Kevin

1993

TuS Schmöln

3,3 km

 

M 15

Walther, Oliver

1992

SG Buna Halle

3,3 km

X

M 15

Abisch, Stephan

1992

Hallesche LA-Freunde

3,3 km

X

M 15

Schulz, Christopher

1992

Hallesche LA-Freunde

3,3 km

X

M 15

Wöllenweber, Till

1992

Hallesche LA-Freunde

3,3 km

X

M 15

Sichting, Martin

1992

LGV Gleina

3,3 km

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

MJB

Kelling, Patrick

1991

SG Buna Halle

4,4 km

X

MJB

Bensch, Pascal

1991

SG Chemie Zeitz

4,4 km

X

MJB

Erbert, Marius

1991

SV Teutschenthal

4,4 km

X

MJB

Stieglitz, Roman

1990

ASV 1902 Sangerhausen

4,4 km

X

MJB

Stieglitz, Pascal

1990

ASV 1902 Sangerhausen

4,4 km

X

MJB

Wöllenweber, Jannis

1990

Turbine Halle

4,4 km

X

MJB

Schubert, Franz

1990

Hallesche LA-Freunde

4,4 km

X

MJB

Röhr, Clemens

1990

1. FC Weißenfels

4,4 km

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

MJA

Wilhelm, Daniel

1989

Turbine Halle

4,4 km

X

MJA

Zimmermann, Dirk

1989

SV Teutschenthal

4,4 km

X

MJA

Heidenreich, Enrico

1988

ASV 1902 Sangerhausen

4,4 km

X

MJA

Siebert, Oleg

1988

Turbine Halle

4,4 km

X

MJA

Keitel, Hagen

1988

Turbine Halle

4,4 km

X

MJA

Hanke, Tino

1988

Turbine Halle

4,4 km

X

MJA

Dreblow, Christian

1988

SV Eintracht Theißen

4,4 km

X

MJA

Malik, Christoph

1988

Hallesche LA-Freunde

4,4 km

X

MJA

Billeb, Sören

1988

Hallesche LA-Freunde

4,4 km

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mä.

Hoffmann, Gerhard

1987

LG Merseburg

4,4 km

X

Mä.

Schneider, Pascal

1985

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

4,4 km

X

Mä.

Müller, Holger Cornelius

1983

SV Schulpforte

11,0 km

 

Mä.

Blitz, Enrico

1980

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

11,0 km

X

Mä.

Geuthner, Sebastian

1979

SFV Weißenfels

11,0 km

 

M 30

Kitzmann, Christian

1977

LGV Gleina

11,0 km

X

M 30

Richter, Patrick

1972

SV Teutschenthal

11,0 km

X

M 35

Herrmann, Steffen

1969

SG Chemie Zeitz

4,4 km

X

M 35

Gentzsch, Andy

1971

SG Chemie Zeitz

11,0 km

X

M 35

Sperlich, Jens

1972

SFG Nellschütz

11,0 km

X

M 35

Adler, Bertram

1968

SFG Nellschütz

11,0 km

X

M 40

Rudnick, Dirk

1965

SG Union Sandersdorf

4,4 km

 

M 40

Kitze, Karsten

1965

SFG Nellschütz

4,4 km

X

M 40

Manig, Torsten

1964

Volkssport Naumburg

4,4 km

 

M 40

Hauffe, Mario

1964

FSV Meuselwitz

11,0 km

 

M 40

Steingraf, Mario

1966

SFG Nellschütz

11,0 km

X

M 40

Röhr, Carsten

1966

Volkssport Teuchern

11,0 km

 

M 40

Berger, Andreas

1963

SFG Nellschütz

11,0 km

X

M 40

Strenzke, Michael

1963

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

11,0 km

X

M 45

Schubert, Michael

1961

LG „Thallern“ Gumpoldskirchen

4,4 km

 

M 45

Holletzeck, Frank

1960

SV Naumburg 05

4,4 km

 

M 45

Höhlig, Mathias

1959

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

4,4 km

X

M 45

Gutschmidt, Ralf

1959

ASV 1902 Sangerhausen

11,0 km

 

M 45

Gottschlich, Michael

1959

FSV Meuselwitz

11,0 km

 

M 45

Pätzold, Andreas

1960

SFG Nellschütz

11,0 km

X

M 50

Heit, Uwe

1954

SG Union Sandersdorf

4,4 km

X

M 50

Rudorf, Hans-Joachim

1956

FSV Meuselwitz

11,0 km

 

M 50

Prudlik, Hans-Uwe

1953

SFG Nellschütz

11,0 km

X

M 55

Eckert, Andreas

1949

SFG Nellschütz

4,4 km

X

M 55

Dreyhaupt, Bernhard

1952

Volkssport Schkortleben

11,0 km

 

M 55

Ballenthin, Siegfried

1952

SV Teutschenthal

11,0 km

X

M 55

Sachse, Karl-Heinz

1951

Volkssport Naumburg

11,0 km

 

M 55

Kühn, Rüdiger

1951

SSV Eintracht Naumburg

11,0 km

X

M 65

Munter, Heinrich

1940

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

4,4 km

X

M 65

Hildebrandt, Siegfried

1940

LGV Gleina

11,0 km

 

M 65

Pohl, Günther

1939

LTV Erfurt

11,0 km

 

M 65

Bendel, Siegfried

1939

SG Chemie Zeitz

11,0 km

X

M 70

Schneider, Hans-Ulrich

1935

LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen

4,4 km

X

M 75

Schneider, Peter

1932

SC DHfK Leipzig

11,0 km

 

 

zurück zur Übersicht